Résultats des compétitions

CompétiteurEpreuveTemps
DESCOMBES Cédric50 Nage Libre Messieurs00:27.63
MARAS Antoine50 Nage Libre Messieurs00:27.97
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban50 Nage Libre Messieurs00:28.11
DUCOEUR Laurie50 Nage Libre Dames00:28.58
DUCOEUR Laurie50 Nage Libre Dames00:28.87
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban50 Papillon Messieurs00:29.38
BARGHEON Paul50 Nage Libre Messieurs00:29.77
GUTIERREZ Boris50 Nage Libre Messieurs00:31.48
DESCOMBES Cyndie50 Nage Libre Dames00:32.27
MARAS Antoine50 Brasse Messieurs00:32.57
MARAS Antoine50 Brasse Messieurs00:32.60
CAUCHY Océane50 Papillon Dames00:32.78
BARGHEON Jeanne50 Nage Libre Dames00:33.62
MARAS Alexandre50 Dos Messieurs00:34.41
DESCOMBES Cyndie50 Papillon Dames00:34.83
MARAS Alexandre50 Dos Messieurs00:34.86
BARGHEON Jeanne50 Papillon Dames00:35.02
MARAS Alexandre50 Papillon Messieurs00:35.19
CAUCHY Océane50 Dos Dames00:35.39
BENCHERIF Ines50 Dos Dames00:38.83
GUTIERREZ Boris50 Brasse Messieurs00:38.99
BENCHERIF Ines50 Brasse Dames00:40.95
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban100 Nage Libre Messieurs01:00.60
DUCOEUR Laurie100 Nage Libre Dames01:01.55
DUCOEUR Laurie100 Nage Libre Dames01:01.85
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban100 Papillon Messieurs01:04.80
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban100 Papillon Messieurs01:05.39
DESCOMBES Cyndie100 Nage Libre Dames01:10.38
BARGHEON Paul100 Papillon Messieurs01:11.39
MARAS Antoine100 Brasse Messieurs01:11.46
MARAS Antoine100 Brasse Messieurs01:11.60
MARAS Alexandre100 Dos Messieurs01:13.24
BARGHEON Jeanne100 Nage Libre Dames01:15.21
CAUCHY Océane100 Dos Dames01:19.16
CAUCHY Océane100 Papillon Dames01:19.34
BARGHEON Jeanne100 Papillon Dames01:20.58
BENCHERIF Ines100 Dos Dames01:24.52
DESCOMBES Cyndie100 Papillon Dames01:24.84
GUTIERREZ Boris100 Brasse Messieurs01:28.66
BENCHERIF Ines100 Brasse Dames01:32.29
DUCOEUR Laurie200 Nage Libre Dames02:14.51
DUCOEUR Laurie200 Nage Libre Dames02:15.10
DESCOMBES Cédric200 Nage Libre Messieurs02:18.68
DESCOMBES Cyndie200 Nage Libre Dames02:32.87
MARAS Alexandre200 Dos Messieurs02:35.10
MARAS Alexandre200 Dos Messieurs02:36.60
MARAS Antoine200 Brasse Messieurs02:37.48
MARAS Antoine200 Brasse Messieurs02:39.32
GUTIERREZ Boris200 Brasse Messieurs03:08.45
BENCHERIF Ines200 Brasse Dames03:17.95
BENCHERIF Ines200 Brasse Dames03:21.39
DUCOEUR Laurie400 Nage Libre Dames04:41.71
DUCOEUR Laurie400 Nage Libre Dames04:50.07